Is Italian Style Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic (Food Acid Citric), A Blend Of Herbs And Spice

Check Italian Style Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Style Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping