Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED 91% LEAN 9% FAT GROUND TURKEY, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED 91% LEAN 9% FAT GROUND TURKEY, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Oat Free? ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED 91% LEAN 9% FAT GROUND TURKEY, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED | Spoonful