Is Italian-Style Shredded Cheeses Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Provolone, Mozzarella, Parmesan And Asiago Cheese Blend (Partly Skimmed Milk, Milk, Modified Milk , Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme), Cellulose, Natamycin

Check Italian-Style Shredded Cheeses against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian-Style Shredded Cheeses is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSaladMeal Prep