Is ITALIAN STYLE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MILD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, VEGETABLE POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT). STUFFED IN A HOG CASING.

Check ITALIAN STYLE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep