Is ITALIAN STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, MEATLESS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, FRESH ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, SPICE MIX AND CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER).
Check ITALIAN STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, MEATLESS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, MEATLESS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, MEATLESS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


