Is ITALIAN STYLE STEWED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Basil, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid Natural Flavors

Check ITALIAN STYLE STEWED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN STYLE STEWED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup