Is ITALIAN-STYLE STEWED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL, ITALIAN-STYLE WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED CELERY, DRIED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO, BASIL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ITALIAN-STYLE STEWED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL, ITALIAN-STYLE WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN-STYLE STEWED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL, ITALIAN-STYLE WITH GARLIC, OREGANO & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Can


