Is ITALIAN STYLE TOMATO PASTE, BASIL, OREGANO AND NATURAL GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED BASIL, DEHYDRATED OREGANO, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GARLIC FLAVOR.

Check ITALIAN STYLE TOMATO PASTE, BASIL, OREGANO AND NATURAL GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping