Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italian Style Vegetable Blend 750 g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange and yellow carrots, Romano beans, Green zucchini, Red bell peppers, Lima beans.

Check Italian Style Vegetable Blend 750 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Style Vegetable Blend 750 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal PrepSalad
Tree Nut Free? Italian Style Vegetable Blend 750 g | Spoonful