Is ITALIAN STYLE WHITE CLAM SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, CLAMS, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT, NATURAL FLAVOURINGS, SALT, PARSLEY.

Check ITALIAN STYLE WHITE CLAM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping