Is ITALIAN STYLE WHOLE PEELED SAN MARZANO STYLE TOMATOES WITH LEAF BASIL, ITALIAN STYLE WITH LEAF BASIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, LEAF BASIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN STYLE WHOLE PEELED SAN MARZANO STYLE TOMATOES WITH LEAF BASIL, ITALIAN STYLE WITH LEAF BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Wheat Free? ITALIAN STYLE WHOLE PEELED SAN MARZANO STYLE TOMATOES WITH LEAF BASIL, ITALIAN STYLE WITH LEAF BASIL | Spoonful