Is ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, ITALIAN STYLE WITH ONION & GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupGarnishing