Is Italian Sweet Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL), AND LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE*), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, COLOR ADDED, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, SALT, SUCRALOSE AND CARRAGEENAN.
Check Italian Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Sweet Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCooking


