Is Italian thin crackers, Scrocchi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_WHEAT flour_, olive oil, sunflower oil, yeast, rosemary 1%, sea salt.

Check Italian thin crackers, Scrocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch