Is Italian thin crackers, Scrocchi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_WHEAT flour_, olive oil, sunflower oil, yeast, rosemary 1%, sea salt.
Check Italian thin crackers, Scrocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian thin crackers, Scrocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch


