Is ITALIAN TOMATO VEGETABLE SOUP, ITALIAN TOMATO VEGETABLE Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
water, tomatoes, onions, cannellini beans, celery, spinach, zucchini, mushroom, carrots, lemon juice, olive oil, garlic, sea salt, black pepper, marjoram, oregano, parsley
Check ITALIAN TOMATO VEGETABLE SOUP, ITALIAN TOMATO VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN TOMATO VEGETABLE SOUP, ITALIAN TOMATO VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIAN TOMATO VEGETABLE SOUP, ITALIAN TOMATO VEGETABLE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


