Is ITALIAN TOMATOES CHOPPED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN CHOPPED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN TOMATOES CHOPPED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping