Is ITALIAN VEGAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ITALIAN VEGAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN VEGAN DRESSING, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


