Is ITALIAN VEGAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC DRIED ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ITALIAN VEGAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading