Is ITALIAN VEGETABLE MEDLEY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, RED ONION, GRAPE TOMATOES.
Check ITALIAN VEGETABLE MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIAN VEGETABLE MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking


