Is Italian Volcano Volcano Original Lemon Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Juice, 100% Organic Lemon Juice
Check Italian Volcano Volcano Original Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Volcano Volcano Original Lemon Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Volcano Volcano Original Lemon Juice is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsHarris TeeterGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSalad


