Is Italian Volcano Volcano Original Lemon Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Juice, 100% Organic Lemon Juice

Check Italian Volcano Volcano Original Lemon Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Volcano Volcano Original Lemon Juice is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsHarris TeeterGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSalad
Wheat Free? Italian Volcano Volcano Original Lemon Juice | Spoonful