Is Italian White Winter Truffle, Whole - 2 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Truffles (Tuber Magnatum Pico), Water, Salt
Check Italian White Winter Truffle, Whole - 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian White Winter Truffle, Whole - 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian White Winter Truffle, Whole - 2 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Ingredient · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping


