Is ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED PLUM TOMATOES IN HEAVY JUICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED PLUM TOMATOES IN HEAVY JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup