Is Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Puree San Marzano, Sweet, Low Acid, 14.28 ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree.

Check Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Puree San Marzano, Sweet, Low Acid, 14.28 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Puree San Marzano, Sweet, Low Acid, 14.28 ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepStir Fry