Is Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Puree San Marzano, Sweet, Low Acid, 14.28 ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Puree.
Check Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Puree San Marzano, Sweet, Low Acid, 14.28 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Puree San Marzano, Sweet, Low Acid, 14.28 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes in Puree San Marzano, Sweet, Low Acid, 14.28 ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepStir Fry


