Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Italianavera Marinara Tomato Sauce With Oregano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Salt, Garlic, Oregano. Contains traces of Walnuts, Hazelnut and Celery.

Check Italianavera Marinara Tomato Sauce With Oregano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Italianavera Marinara Tomato Sauce With Oregano | Spoonful