Is Italianavera Marinara Tomato Sauce With Oregano Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Salt, Garlic, Oregano. Contains traces of Walnuts, Hazelnut and Celery.
Check Italianavera Marinara Tomato Sauce With Oregano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italianavera Marinara Tomato Sauce With Oregano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


