Is Italianavera Vero Pop Yellow Peeled Tomatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow peeled tomatoes, tomato juice, salt, acidity regulator: citric acid.�
Check Italianavera Vero Pop Yellow Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italianavera Vero Pop Yellow Peeled Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Italianavera Vero Pop Yellow Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


