Is italiano Jerx Jerkey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, salt, potato starch, maltodextrin (maize), herbs, spices, dehydrated vegetable, mineral salt (451), preservative (223), worcestershire sauce [water, sugar, salt, food acid (acetic), treacle, vegetable protein extract, colour (caramel 150c), spice extract, lemon oil)
Check italiano Jerx Jerkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open italiano Jerx Jerkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


