Is italiano Jerx Jerkey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, salt, potato starch, maltodextrin (maize), herbs, spices, dehydrated vegetable, mineral salt (451), preservative (223), worcestershire sauce [water, sugar, salt, food acid (acetic), treacle, vegetable protein extract, colour (caramel 150c), spice extract, lemon oil)

Check italiano Jerx Jerkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep