Is ITALIANO SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE 1KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan cheese (pasteurised milk, salt, cultures, enzyme), anticaking agent (460), preservative (200).
Check ITALIANO SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE 1KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALIANO SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE 1KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITALIANO SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE 1KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyHardDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


