Is Italica Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Pimiento, Gelling Agents: Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride), Salt, Lactic Acid (For Acidity), Citric Acid (For Acidity), Ascorbic acid (Antioxidant).

Check Italica Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping