Is Italissima Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Colouring. Contains Sulphites.

Check Italissima against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingGarnishing