Is Italpasta Elbows Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulphate, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid. Contains: Wheat.
Check Italpasta Elbows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Italpasta Elbows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Barilla® Gluten Free Elbows Pasta 12 oz. Box
Banza Gluten Free Chickpea Elbows & Classic Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese - 5.5oz
Jovial Gluten Free Brown Rice Pasta Elbows -- 12 oz
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Pasta Elbows 16 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


