Is itc Low Fat Coconut Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk & Water, Sodium Metabisulphite

Check itc Low Fat Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

itc Low Fat Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup