Is Ite Da Mas!, Chicken Drumsticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frying Chicken

Check Ite Da Mas!, Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep