Is Ithaca Craft Hummus Kalamata Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Kalamata Olives, Water, Organic Sunflower Oil, Tahini, Vinegar, Roasted Garlic Puree, Salt.
Check Ithaca Craft Hummus Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ithaca Craft Hummus Kalamata Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ithaca Craft Hummus Kalamata Olives is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


