Is Ithaca Hummus Lemon Dill Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Tahini (sesame), Cold Pressed Lemon Juice, Organic Sunflower Oil, Fresh Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Dill, Crushed Red Pepper.

Check Ithaca Hummus Lemon Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchMeal Prep