Is Ithaca Hummus Lemon Dill Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Water, Tahini (sesame), Cold Pressed Lemon Juice, Organic Sunflower Oil, Fresh Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Dried Dill, Crushed Red Pepper.
Check Ithaca Hummus Lemon Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ithaca Hummus Lemon Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyNuttyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchMeal Prep


