Is ITHOLATE PROTEIN Milk And Cookies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate, chocolate chip cookie crunch (wheat flour, sugar, chocolate chips [sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, salt], natural vanilla extract, palm oil, molasses, natural , artificial flavor, soy lecithin, baking soda, salt), medium chain triglycerides powder, natural flavors, sea salt, gum blend (guar gum, gum acacia, xanthan gum), sucralose, acesulfame potassium, gum acacia
Check ITHOLATE PROTEIN Milk And Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITHOLATE PROTEIN Milk And Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


