Is Ito En Matcha Green Tea Jasmine 20ct - 1.05 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Green Tea, Matcha (Green Tea Powder).

Check Ito En Matcha Green Tea Jasmine 20ct - 1.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ito En Matcha Green Tea Jasmine 20ct - 1.05 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go