Is Ito En Matcha Green Tea - Peppermint 20count - 1.05 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Peppermint, Matcha (Green Tea Powder).
Check Ito En Matcha Green Tea - Peppermint 20count - 1.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito En Matcha Green Tea - Peppermint 20count - 1.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Ito En Matcha Green Tea - Peppermint 20count - 1.05 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
MintyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


