Is Ito En Milk Tea Black Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Tea, Sugar, Non-dairy Creamer, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Dried Milk, Sucrose Fatty Acid Esters (emulsifier), Sodium Bicarbonate (baking Soda). Contains Milk.

Check Ito En Milk Tea Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking