Is Ito En Oi Ocha Green Tea Unsweetened 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whole Green Tea Leaves, Antioxidant (300),, Acidity Regulator (500)
Check Ito En Oi Ocha Green Tea Unsweetened 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito En Oi Ocha Green Tea Unsweetened 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ito En Oi Ocha Green Tea Unsweetened 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


