Is Ito en Oi Ocha Green Unsweetened Tea, Oi Ocha Green Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Ito en Oi Ocha Green Unsweetened Tea, Oi Ocha Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go