Is ITO EN, OI OCHA UNSWEETENED GREEN TEA WITH ROASTED RICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ROASTED RICE, GREEN TEA, BARLEY, CORN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ADLAY, MATCHA.

Check ITO EN, OI OCHA UNSWEETENED GREEN TEA WITH ROASTED RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMalty
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go