Is Ito En Oolong Shot, 6.4 Ounce (Pack of 30) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Oolong Tea, Ascorbic Acid

Check Ito En Oolong Shot, 6.4 Ounce (Pack of 30) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ito En Oolong Shot, 6.4 Ounce (Pack of 30) is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go