Is Ito En Peach Ice Tea 535mL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sugar, Loose Leaf Decaf Black Tea, Peach Juice, Flavour, Acid (330), Antioxidant (300), Acidity Regulator (500)
Check Ito En Peach Ice Tea 535mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ito En Peach Ice Tea 535mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ito En Peach Ice Tea 535mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


