Is ITO EN Sencha Shot Green Tea Japanese Unsweetened - 6.4 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
purified water, green tea, ascorbic acid
Check ITO EN Sencha Shot Green Tea Japanese Unsweetened - 6.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITO EN Sencha Shot Green Tea Japanese Unsweetened - 6.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ITO EN Sencha Shot Green Tea Japanese Unsweetened - 6.4 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoRalphsFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


